Full Line Up

Full Line Up

⭐️DREAM VILLAGE WEEKEND 2016 LINE UP!⭐️

Check out the Dream Village Line up here!
It's almost complete but we keep some area's secret and we have some surprises for you!

Saturday

Mainstage House
Sander van Doorn
DANNIC
DBSTF
Firebeatz
MOKSI
Eva Simons
Lucas & Steve
Girls Love DJs
BEAURICHE
Funkerman
Seth Hills
REVOLT
MC Gunner

Mainstage Hardstyle
Frequencerz
E-Force
Alpha²
Coone
D-Block & S-te-Fan
The Prophet
Hard Attakk
Bass Modulators
Energyzed
Noiseshock
Proto Bytez
Adrenalize
Audiotricz
Devin Wild
Digital Punk

MC Villain

Supersized Raw
Warface LIVE
Unresolved
Adaro
Titan
Chain Reaction
Tartaros
Jack of Sound
Deetox
High Voltage
Bass Chaserz
Outbreak
MC Nolz

Supersized Freestyle
Panic
DJ Bass-D
DJ Vince
Zany
Ruthless
Dj Yves
Mark With a K
Dr. Rude
Dr Phunk
Genius
G-Swatt

Lipstick by Biggi
Feestdjruud
Puinhoop Kollektiv
BIGGI ft Elton Jonathan Kroon
DYNA
Freddy Moreira
Jayh Jawson LIVE
Naffz
Johnny 500
TBND - The Boy Next Door
Christopher Moreno
Royal
Naviday
MC CHAOS

Vendetta by Miss K8
Miss K8 showcase set
Scarphase
Angerfist
Noize Suppressor
Nosferatu
Unexist
Dyprax
Furyan
MELTDOWN
Crossfiyah
Tears of Fury
Sci-Fi
MC Tha Watcher

Techno & Deephouse by Braaf
Secret Cinema
Buurman & Buurman
Tahko
Rowen Clark
Bjorn Wolf
Seconds Music
Noah Petersen
Nobody's Fools
Deep Dimension

Throwback by Josh & Wesz
Josh & Wesz
Zany
Tatanka
Scope DJ
Crypsis
Jones vs. The Z.
Authentic
MC Da Syndrome

Trailerpark
Wake up rave by Radio Goedemorgen
Planet Disco
GERST & NAT
Trailerpark Scandals
OMELETTE DU FRENCHCORE

Dream Cafe
Various artists, ambiance and chaos!

SUNDAY

House
Vato Gonzalez
Sick Individuals
La Fuente
Tom & Jame
Pep & Rash
Suyano
BORIS SMITH
ROOG
Roulsen
Yiva
DJ Rymzz
MC Gunner

Hardstyle
Radical Redemption
Ran-D
B-Front
Korsakoff
The Prophet
Da Tweekaz
NSCLT
Sound Rush
Jay Reeve
Sephyx
MC Da Syndrome

Raw by End of Line
Warface
E-Force
Delete
Degos & Re-Done
Act of Rage
Jason Payne
Artifact
Tha Playah
D-Sturb
HardCraft
MC Nolz

Discotrip by Pat B
Pat B Live
Mark With a K
Danger Hardcore Team
Dr. Rude
Dark-E
Dr. Phunk
Dj Bjorno
Da Rick
Def Toys
Playboys
DJ Potato
Ransom
Miss Puss
DJ Francois
Clayton Cash
Dustin Hertz
Nowaxx
MC DL

Next feel the Sound
Brothers in the Booth
DJ DNA
DJ Rose
Pat Baker
Jasper Clash
Edwin Bazen
Orange Deejays
Johnny Onknown
DJ Bowyer / Bram Mulder
Geraldo
Bartozzz
Miss Bunty

Trailerpark
Wake up rave by Radio Goedemorgen
Red Eye Crew Soundsystem
Het Lievelingsfeestje van je Zusje
Trailerpark Scandals
Ff Stampen Dan

Dream Cafe

Various artists, ambiance and chaos!

Proudly serving dance events since 2006
Website by Always Awake