Dream Village 2014 TIME TABLE

Dream Village 2014  TIME TABLE

⌚ TIME TABLE Dream Village 2014 ⌚

☛Area 1: MainStage by Fusion
11:00 12:00 - Submotion
12:00 13:00 - Faizar
13:00 14:00 - Rebourne
14:00 15:00 - Audiofreq
15:00 16:00 - Thyron
16:00 17:00 - Zany
17:00 18:00 - Deepack
18:00 18:30 - Donky Rollers Live
18:30 19:30 - Hard Driver
19:30 20:30 - Phuture noize
20:30 21:30 - Jack of Sound
21:30 22:00 - Frequencerz Live
22:00 23:00 - B-Front & Titan
MC DV8

☛Area 2: Lipstick by Biggi
11:00 12:00 - Suyano
12:00 13:00 - Mell Tiera
13:00 14:00 - Kill the Buzz
14:00 15:00 - Funkerman
15:00 16:00 - La Fuente
16:00 17:00 - Franky Rizardo
17:00 18:00 - Shermanology
18:00 19:00 - Dyna
19:00 20:30 - Gregor Salto
20:30 22:00 - Biggi & Elton Jonathan SHOW
22:00 23:00 - Yellow Claw
MC Steef

☛Area 3: Members of Hardstyle by: E-Force
11:00 12:00 - Kevin Kaos
12:00 13:00 - Resistance & Raiden
13:00 14:00 - X-Pander
14:00 15:00 - E-Force & Alpha2
15:00 16:00 - Digital Punk
16:00 17:00 - Luna
17:00 18:00 - High Voltage
18:00 19:00 - Chain Reaction
19:00 20:00 - E-Force showcase
20:00 21:00 - Thera & Deetox
21:00 22:00 - E-Force & Radical Redemption
22:00 23:00 - Warface
MC Da Syndrome

☛Area 4: Vendetta
11:00 12:00 - Sci-fi
12:00 13:00 - Diablo project
14:00 15:00 - Panic
15:00 16:00 - Re-Style
16:00 17:00 - Amada
17:00 18:00 - DayMar
18:00 19:30 - Tommyknocker
19:30 21:00 - Dyprax
21:00 22:00 - Nosferatu
22:00 23:00 - Partyraiser
Mc Nolz

☛Area 5: Discotrip by Dr. Rude
11:00 12:00 - Orphan
12:00 13:00 - Potato
13:00 14:00 - Dany Bpm
14:00 15:00 - Pat B & Genius
15:00 16:00 - Dr. Phunk
16:00 17:00 - Dr. Rude
17:00 18:00 - Kutski
18:00 19:00 - Dr. Rude & Playboyz
19:00 20:00 - Ruthless
20:00 20:30 - Transfarmers Live
20:30 21:30 - Dr. Rude & MWAK
21:30 23:00 - Dr. Rude & Bass-D & Pavo
MC Omen & MC Apster

☛Area 6: Tussenuur
11:00 12:00 - Royal
12:00 13:00 - Naviday & L.O.N
13:00 14:00 - Brocco
14:00 15:00 - Naffz
15:00 16:00 - David Ghetto
16:00 17:30 - Rave van Fortuin
17:30 19:00 - Puinhoop Kollektiv
19:00 19:30 - Def Rhymz
19:30 20:00 - STTRBSTN
20:00 21:00 - Giocatori
21:00 22:00 - FeestDJRuud
22:00 23:00 - Outsiderz
MC Shockwave

Tickets & info:
www.eye4dance.com

Proudly serving dance events since 2006
Website by Always Awake